/
 

Tom Creedon Cup

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 25 Jun 19:45
  • 25 Jun
  • Skibbereen
  • Skibbereen
  • Carbery Rangers
  • 19:45
  • 19:45
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Skibbereen
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Tadhg Sheehan
  • 26 Jun 18:00
  • 26 Jun
  • Kinsale
  • Kinsale
  • Adrigole
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Kinsale
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kinsale
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Stephen Murphy - Bandon
  • 26 Jun 18:00
  • 26 Jun
  • Mahon
  • Mahon
  • Douglas
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St Michaels
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Mahon
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Cathal O Murchu
  • 26 Jun 18:00
  • 26 Jun
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • Glanmire
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Kilshannig
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kilshannig
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Paddy O'Sullivan
  • 26 Jun 18:00
  • 26 Jun
  • Kiskeam
  • Kiskeam
  • Macroom
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Kiskeam
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiskeam
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Denis Hickey
  • 26 Jun 18:00
  • 26 Jun
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • Millstreet
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballingeary
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Peter O' Leary
  • 27 Jun 13:30
  • 27 Jun
  • Knocknagree
  • Knocknagree
  • Castletownbere
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Knocknagree
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Knocknagree
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Jerry Kelleher
  • 29 Jun 19:30
  • 29 Jun
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • Kilshannig
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kilshannig
    Comment:Round 1
    Comment: Round 1
    Umpire 1: James Regan
  • 06 Jul 20:00
  • 06 Jul
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballincollig
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Kilshannig
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballincollig
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: Peter O' Leary
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Rosscarbery
  • Rosscarbery
  • Carbery Rangers
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Knocknagree
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rosscarbery
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • Douglas
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Kinsale
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Douglas
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Millstreet
  • Millstreet
  • Kiskeam
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Millstreet
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Millstreet
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Macroom
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • Mallow
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glanmire
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Glanmire
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Castletownbere
  • Castletownbere
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castletownbere
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Castletownbere
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 10 Jul 18:00
  • 10 Jul
  • Adrigole
  • Adrigole
  • St Michaels
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Adrigole
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Adrigole
    Comment:Round 3
    Comment: Round 3
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Jul 19:30
  • 15 Jul
  • Mallow
  • Mallow
  • Ballincollig
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Mallow
    Comment:Round 2
    Comment: Round 2
    Umpire 1: Aidan Hyland
  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 15 Jun
  • 15 Jun
  • Millstreet
  • More +
  • Millstreet
  • 0-9 (9) - (12) 1-12
  • 0-9 V 1-12
  • Macroom
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 13 Jun
  • 13 Jun
  • Knocknagree
  • More +
  • Knocknagree
  • 2-12 (12) - (14) 5-14
  • 2-12 V 5-14
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 12 Jun
  • 12 Jun
  • Kinsale
  • More +
  • Kinsale
  • 2-12 (12) - (19) 2-19
  • 2-12 V 2-19
  • St Michaels
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 12 Jun
  • 12 Jun
  • Castletownbere
  • More +
  • Castletownbere
  • 3-16 (16) - (12) 1-12
  • 3-16 V 1-12
  • Carbery Rangers
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 12 Jun
  • 12 Jun
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • More +
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 1-13 (13) - (12) 1-12
  • 1-13 V 1-12
  • Kiskeam
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 12 Jun
  • 12 Jun
  • Adrigole
  • More +
  • Adrigole
  • - - -
  • - V -
  • Douglas
  • Conceded by Douglas
  • More +
  • 11 Jun
  • 11 Jun
  • Glanmire
  • More +
  • Glanmire
  • 0-9 (9) - (17) 0-17
  • 0-9 V 0-17
  • Ballincollig
  • Round 1
  • More +