/
 

Bon Secours Intermediate A Football Championship

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 12 Aug 19:30
  • 12 Aug
  • Rathcormac
  • Rathcormac
  • Glanworth
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Glenville
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rathcormac
    Umpire 1: Peter Finnegan
  • 13 Aug 14:00
  • 13 Aug
  • Ballyanley
  • Ballyanley
  • Aghabullogue
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballyanley
    Umpire 1: Tadhg Sheehan
  • 13 Aug 19:00
  • 13 Aug
  • Cullen
  • Cullen
  • Millstreet
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Boherbue
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Cullen
    Umpire 1: Ciaran Murphy
  • 13 Aug 19:00
  • 13 Aug
  • Lisgoold
  • Lisgoold
  • Mitchelstown
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glanmire
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lisgoold
    Umpire 1: Mark Maher
  • 14 Aug 14:00
  • 14 Aug
  • Kilmichael
  • Kilmichael
  • Kilshannig
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Adrigole
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kilmichael
    Umpire 1: Niall Hayes
  • 14 Aug 16:00
  • 14 Aug
  • Ballyvourney
  • Ballyvourney
  • Ballydesmond
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Gabriel Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballyvourney
    Umpire 1: Kieran Feury
  • 14 Aug 16:00
  • 14 Aug
  • Donoughmore
  • Donoughmore
  • Dromtarriffe
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Ballinora
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Donoughmore
    Umpire 1: Luke Knight
  • 14 Aug 16:00
  • 14 Aug
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • St Nicks
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kildorrery
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Glenville
    Umpire 1: Jerry Kelleher
  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 24 Jul
  • 24 Jul
  • Ballyclough
  • More +
  • Mitchelstown
  • 2-18 (18) - (5) 0-5
  • 2-18 V 0-5
  • Millstreet
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 24 Jul
  • 24 Jul
  • Ballincollig
  • More +
  • Ballinora
  • 0-3 (3) - (10) 0-10
  • 0-3 V 0-10
  • St Finbarrs
  • Game Played
  • More +
  • 24 Jul
  • 24 Jul
  • Kealkil
  • More +
  • Gabriel Rangers
  • 2-8 (8) - (12) 0-12
  • 2-8 V 0-12
  • Adrigole
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 24 Jul
  • 24 Jul
  • Glantane
  • More +
  • Boherbue
  • 1-10 (10) - (10) 0-10
  • 1-10 V 0-10
  • Glanmire
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 23 Jul
  • 23 Jul
  • Banteer
  • More +
  • Kilshannig
  • 3-18 (18) - (7) 0-7
  • 3-18 V 0-7
  • Ballydesmond
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 22 Jul
  • 22 Jul
  • Killavullen
  • More +
  • Glenville
  • 0-12 (12) - (12) 0-12
  • 0-12 V 0-12
  • Kildorrery
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 22 Jul
  • 22 Jul
  • Donoughmore
  • More +
  • Aghabullogue
  • 0-12 (12) - (7) 0-7
  • 0-12 V 0-7
  • Dromtarriffe
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • 21 Jul
  • 21 Jul
  • Glenville
  • More +
  • St Nicks
  • 4-8 (8) - (13) 1-13
  • 4-8 V 1-13
  • Glanworth
  • Round 1
  • More +